Leicester Indoor Bowls Club


Updated 18/Mar/24 11:57

Club Competition Winners (( Winter ))

 Mens Maiden Pairs
    2022/2023              

 Junior / Senior PAIRS
    2023/2024              

 Mens Maiden Pairs
    2023/2024  R Smith  R Bartlett         

 Mens Singles
    1973/1974  A.Allcock            
    1974/1975  G.Lamb            
    1975/1976  A.Allcock            
    1976/1977  A.Allcock            
    1977/1978  D.G.Platts            
    1978/1979  A.Allcock             
    1979/1980  P.Clarke            
    1980/1981  C.Burrows            
    1981/1982  C.Burrows            
    1982/1983  J.Stephenson            
    1983/1984  K.Miseldine            
    1984/1985  J.Bowness            
    1985/1986  D.Holyoake            
    1986/1987  R.J.Cooper            
    1987/1988  D.Holyoake            
    1988/1989  L.Storer            
    1989/1990  D.Holyoake            
    1990/1991  N.Burns            
    1991/1992  P.Manship            
    1992/1993  R.J.Cooper            
    1993/1994  D.Harrison            
    1994/1995  J.Coupland            
    1995/1996  N.Burns            
    1996/1997  N.Burns            
    1997/1998  S.Wade            
    1998/1999  S.Thomas            
    1999/2000  A.Wilson            
    2000/2001  S.Thomas             
    2001/2002  S.Wade            
    2002/2003  S.Wade            
    2003/2004  A.Wilson            
    2004/2005  S Wade            
    2005/2006  S Wade            
    2006/2007  N Burns            
    2007/2008  M Thomas            
    2008/2009  A Wilson            
    2009/2010  S Wade            
    2010/2011  S Wade            
    2011/2012  N Hope            
    2013/2014  S Wade            
    2014/2015  A Wilson            
    2015/2016  M Allsopp            
    2016/2017  A Wilson            
    2017/2018  D Perkins            
    2018/2019  T Millership            
    2019/2020  T Millership            
    2020/2021  R Lowe            
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  A Evans            

 Mens Pairs
    1973/1974  G.Platts  W.Atkin          
    1974/1975  P.Clarke  A.Allcock          
    1975/1976   P.Clarke  A.Allcock         
    1976/1977  G.Freeman   W.Kidger         
    1977/1978  B.Lockyer  J.Irving          
    1978/1979  C.A.Burton  G.M.Hall          
    1979/1980  G.Brotherhood  D.Bates         
    1980/1981  K.Thompson   F.Horsewood         
    1981/1982  K.Frost  D.E Acred          
    1982/1983  P.Clarke  J.Stephenson          
    1983/1984  D.Holyoake  G.Irons         
    1984/1985  C.Bettaney  R.Emms         
    1985/1986  J.Stephenson  P.Clarke         
    1986/1987  T.McHowat  J.Kilyon         
    1987/1988  B.Fuller  D.Smith         
    1988/1989  D.Holyoake  G.Irons         
    1989/1990  J.Stephenson  G.Platts         
    1990/1991  D.Bailey  N.Burns         
    1991/1992  D.Holyoake  N.Burns         
    1992/1993  T.Robinson  M.Hughes         
    1993/1994  A.O.Wilson  D.O.Wilson         
    1994/1995  R.J.Cooper   L.Storer          
    1995/1996  L.Jinks  A.Irons         
    1996/1997  L.Storer  R.Cooper          
    1997/1998  G.Palmer  D.Spray          
    1998/1999  D.Bailey  N.Burns         
    1999/2000  L.Jinks  A.Irons         
    2000/2001  D.Bailey  N.Burns         
    2001/2002  A.Wilson  D.Wilson         
    2002/2003  L.Jinks  A.Irons         
    2003/2004  A.Wilson  D.Wilson         
    2005/2006  G. Irons  A. Irons         
    2006/2007  A. Wilson  D. Wilson         
    2007/2008  A. Hollis  S. Wade         
    2008/2009  K. Clapham  M. Clarke         
    2009/2010  A. Hollis  M. Allsopp         
    2010/2011  L. Gillett  C. Rogers         
    2011/2012  J. Cooper  S. Wade         
    2012/2013  A. Wilson  D. Wilson         
    2013/2014  M. Allsopp  N. Hope         
    2014/2015  A. Wilson  D. Wilson         
    2015/2016  N. Wardle  V. Adams         
    2016/2017  A. Wilson  D. Wilson         
    2018/2019  L. Storer  R. Cooper         
    2019/2020  M Allsopp            
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  M Allsopp  T Millership         
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  A Evans  S Coleman         

 Mens Triples
    1975/1976  G.Platts  J.Kilyon  T.McHowat      
    1976/1977  P.Clarke  W.J.Smith  A.Allcock      
    1977/1978  P.Clarke   W.J.Smith  A.Allcock      
    1978/1979  P.Clarke  W.J.Smith  A.Allcock      
    1979/1980  T.Smith  E.Peck  J.Thompson      
    1980/1981  H.Rossell  T.Telfer  G.Lamb      
    1981/1982  F.Woodward  D.A.Bird  G.Hodges      
    1982/1983  K.Frost  K.Johnson  D.Acred      
    1983/1984  M.Davies  H.G.Davies  J.W.Irving       
    1984/1985  K.Wells  J.Moore  J.Goodge      
    1985/1986  J.Fudger  T.McHowatt  J.Kilyon       
    1986/1987  L.Storer  R.Mayes  R.Cooper       
    1987/1988  C.Bettany  I.Pearce  R.Emms      
    1988/1989  K.Frost  D.Brown  K.Johnson       
    1989/1990  T.Summers  L.Jinks  N.Burns      
    1990/1991  D.Holyoake  G.Irons  R.Bryan       
    1991/1992  W.J.Smith  D.Clark  R.Drage       
    1992/1993  L.Storer  R.Patterson  R.J.Cooper       
    1993/1994  W.J.Smith  R.Drage   D.Clark       
    1994/1995  D.Bailey  I.Lcokington  G.Palmer       
    1995/1996  A.Wilson  M.Taylor   D.Wilson       
    1996/1997  G.Irons  L.Jinks  A.Irons      
    1997/1998  A.Wilson  D.Spray  D.Wilson      
    1998/1999  L.Storer  R.Cooper  S.Thomas       
    1999/2000  G.Caird (Sub)  R.Cooper  S.Thomas       
    2000/2001  J.Leckie  G.Wood  D.Clarke       
    2001/2002  K.Clapman   V.Adams  S.Wade       
    2002/2003  D.Bailey  N.Burns  A.Hollis      
    2003/2004  G.Wood  N.Burns  A.Hollis      
    2017/2018              
    2016/2017  L.Storer  A.Wilson  D.Wilson      
    2015/2016  A .Evans  D.Pitts  M.Allsopp      
    2014/2015  M.Clifford  N.Wardle  M.Allsopp      
    2013/2014  J.Breward  D.Allen  B.Crouch      
    2012/2013  M.Clarke  D.Harrison  S.Lakin      
    2011/2012  N.Hope  A.Hollis  M.Allsopp      
    2010/2011  L.Gillett  S.Wade  C.Rodgers      
    2009/2010  A.Hollis  D.Allsopp  M.Allsopp      
    2008/2009  D.Spray  A.Wilson  D.Wilson      
    2007/2008  D.Spray  A.Wilson  D.Wilson      
    2006/2007  D.Spray  A.Wilson  A.Wilson      
    2005/2006  D.Spray  A.Wilson  D.Wilson       
    2004/2005  M Allsopp  D Allsopp  A.Hollis      
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  M Allsopp  S Wade  T Millership      
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  M Allsopp  M TERRELL  S Wade      

 Mens Fours
    1973/1974   W.Moore  T.Roper   A.Ellard  E.Dudley   
    1974/1975  A.Lawrence  C.Bates  G.Bonser  S.Laskey    
    1975/1976  G.Wood  M.Coupe   H.Bowler  E.Worthley   
    1976/1977  J.Coupland   A.T.Loydall  K.Quine  G.R.Branston    
    1977/1978  J.Fudger  D.G.Platts  T.McHowat  J.Kilyon   
    1978/1979  E.Newham  C.Burrows  S.Burton   J.Ollerton   
    1979/1980  L.Storer  T.Peel  R.Mayes  R.Cooper    
    1980/1981  J.Wessen  C.Caird  G.Walley  C.Burrows    
    1981/1982  J.Coupland  D.Bailey  W.Smith  P.Clarke   
    1982/1983  H.Peberdy  D.Smith  J.Bowness  P.Glastonbury    
    1983/1984  P.Glastonbury  J.Coupland  P.Clarke  J.Stephenson    
    1984/1985  M.Davies  D.Bailey  T.Roper  W.J.Smith    
    1985/1986  I.Pearce  D.Clarke  C.Bettany  R.Emms    
    1986/1987  G.Bailey  R.Mayes  J.Coupland   J.Stephenson    
    1987/1988  K.Frost  C.Hinson  G.Wood  K.Johnson    
    1988/1989  N.Burns  L.Jinks  J.Seaby  T.Summers    
    1989/1990  J.Stephenson  J.Coupland  R.Mayes  G.Bailey   
    1990/1991  G.Bailey  L.Jinks  D.Holyoake  N.Burns   
    1991/1992  D.Wilson  I.Pearce  R.Emms  D.Clark    
    1992/1993  J.Coupland  R.Drage  D.Spray  W.Smith   
    1993/1994  A.O.Wilson  I.Pearce  R.Emms  D.Clark   
    1994/1995  R.J.Cooper  R.Cousins  M.Thomas  L.Storer   
    1995/1996  S.Hatfield  S.McAlister  G.Bailey  N.Burns   
    1996/1997  S.Mayes  S.Wade  K.Frost  S.McAlister   
    1997/1998  A.Wilson  M.Taylor  D.Clark  D.Wilson   
    1998/1999  L.Storer  S.McAlister  R.Cooper  S.Thomas   
    1999/2000  L.Storer  S.McAlister  R.Cooper  S.Thomas   
    2000/2001  J.Jeckie  G.Wood  D.Bailey  N.Burns   
    2001/2002  J.McCann  D.Eggitt  G.Boyce  K.Fowkes   
    2002/2003  L.Storer  R.Patterson  M.Thomas  R.Cooper   
    2003/2004  L.Storer  R.Patterson  M.Thomas  R.Cooper   
    2004/2005  L Storer  R Patterson  M Thomas  R Cooper   
    2005/2006  L Storer  R Patterson  M Thomas  R Cooper   
    2006/2007  P Spray  D Spray  A Wilson  D Wilson   
    2007/2008  P Spray  D Spray  A Wilson  D Wilson   
    2008/2009  L Storer  A Wilson  D Wilson  M Allinson   
    2009/2010  A Hollis  D Pitts  D Allsopp  M Allsopp   
    2010/2011  J Cooper  S Wade  L Gillett  C Rodgers   
    2011/2012  C Rodgers  J Breward  S Wade  L Gillett   
    2012/2013  C Rodgers  J Breward  S Wade  L Gillett   
    2013/2014  L Storer  R Mayes  A Wilson  D Wilson   
    2014/2015  M Clifton  N Wardle  A Evans  M Allsopp   
    2015/2016  J Gant  D Pitts  L Jinks  A Hollis   
    2016/2017  L Storer  L Jinks  A Wilson  D Wilson   
    2019/2020  A Oakes Wilson  D Oakes-Wilson  R J Cooper      
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  M Allsopp  J Gant  L Jinks  T Millership   
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  M Allsopp  M TERRELL  S Wade      

 Mens Over 60 Singles
    2004/2005  N.Burns            
    2005/2006  D.Spray            
    2006/2007  J.Leckie             
    2007/2008  J.Leckie            
    2008/2009  K.Toon            
    2009/2010  D.Spray            
    2010/2011  J.Cooper            
    2011/2012  J.Cooper            
    2012/2013  L.Jinks            
    2013/2014  R.Cooper            
    2014/2015  D.Perkins            
    2015/2016  R.Cooper            
    2016/2017  R.Cooper            
    2019/2020  R J Cooper            
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  R J Cooper            
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  R J Cooper            

 Mens Over 60 Pairs
    2004/2005  M.Taylor  N.Burns         
    2005/2006  G.Wood  N.Burns         
    2006/2007  P.Spray  D.Spray         
    2007/2008  P.Spray  D.Spray         
    2008/2009  L.Storer  J.Leckie         
    2009/2010  L.Jinks  J.Cooper         
    2010/2011  L.Storer  N.Burns         
    2011/2012  P.Spray  D.Spray         
    2012/2013  P.Spray  D.Spray         
    2013/2014  J.Leckie  R.Cooper         
    2014/2015  J.Leckie  R.Cooper         
    2015/2016  L.Storer  R.Cooper         
    2016/2017  P.Spray  D.Spray         
    2019/2020  R J Cooper  Forgotten         
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  L Jinks  J Gant         
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  R J Cooper  J HURST         

 Mens Maiden Singles
    1994/1995  I.V.Slack             
    1995/1996  J.Leckie             
    1996/1997  D.Green             
    1997/1998  J.Goodge            
    1998/1999  T.Flemingham             
    1999/2000  D.Cousins            
    2000/2001  B.Norton            
    2001/2002   B.Crouch             
    2002/2003   D.Pitts            
    2003/2004  S.Hayes             
    2004/2005  M.Clarke             
    2005/2006  D.Tattersall            
    2006/2007  K.Toon            
    2007/2008  D.Tattersall            
    2008/2009  L.Bailey             
    2009/2010  S.Sowden            
    2010/2011  D.Allen             
    2011/2012  J.Leckie Jnr.            
    2012/2013  M.Clifton             
    2013/2014  J.Breward            
    2014/2015  S.Dobson            
    2015/2016  D.Larkin            
    2016/2017  R.Lowe            
    2019/2020  H Berry-Kilby            
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  J Toon            
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024              

 Ladies Singles
    1976/1977  V.Morley            
    1977/1978  D.Moore            
    1978/1979  J.Freeman            
    1979/1980  R.Ainge            
    1980/1981  M.Coleman            
    1981/1982  B.Newborn            
    1982/1983  O.Freestone            
    1983/1984  M.Cox            
    1984/1985  C.Cheney            
    1985/1986  P.Richardson            
    1986/1987  J.Baguley            
    1987/1988  J.Freeman             
    1988/1989  A.Bowness            
    1989/1990  P.Richardson             
    1990/1991  E.Clarke             
    1991/1992  C.Brown            
    1992/1993  G.Wills            
    1993/1994  E.Clarke            
    1994/1995  D.Worster            
    1995/1996  E.Clarke            
    1996/1997  D.Worster             
    1997/1998  J.Antcliffe            
    1998/1999  D.Worster             
    1999/2000  D.Worster            
    2000/2001  C.Cheney            
    2001/2002  M.Burns            
    2002/2003  J.Brownlow            
    2003/2004  D.Brown            
    2004/2005  M.Toseland            
    2005/2006  J.Brownlow            
    2006/2007  P.Howard            
    2007/2008  P.Howard            
    2008/2009  M.Toseland             
    2009/2010  A.Burns            
    2010/2011  R.North            
    2011/2012  C.Ballantine            
    2012/2013  M.Toseland             
    2013/2014  S.Davidson            
    2014/2015  R.North            
    2015/2016  C.Ballantine             
    2016/2017  J.Thake            
    2019/2020  K Bowman            
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  T Grewal            
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  K Bowman            

 Ladies Pairs
    1991/1992  J.Felmingham  D.Worster         
    1992/1993  J.Baum  P.Blair         
    1993/1994  S.Garner  C.Cheney         
    1994/1995  M.Bishop  S.Anderson         
    1995/1996  K.Martin  M.Gray         
    1996/1997  M.Toseland  P.Towers         
    1997/1998  M.Burns  C.Cheney          
    1998/1999  J.Felmingham  D.Worster         
    1999/2000  J.Felmingham  D.Worster         
    2000/2001  J.Felmingham  D.Worster         
    2001/2002  P.Towers  M.Toseland         
    2002/2003  G.Toon  D.Brown         
    2003/2004  E.Irons  J.Irons         
    2004/2005  E.Irons  J.Irons         
    2005/2006  R.Palmer  P.Richardson         
    2006/2007  P.Howard  A.Burns         
    2007/2008  P.Howard  A.Burns         
    2008/2009  P.Fowkes   M.Hamblin         
    2009/2010  S.Davidson  J.Irons         
    2010/2011  A.Burns  M.Toseland         
    2011/2012  P.Howard  J.Clarke         
    2012/2013  J.Beesley  J.Martin         
    2013/2014  J.Beesley  J.Martin         
    2014/2015  J.Beesley  J.Martin         
    2015/2016  M.Wheatley  B.Parsons         
    2016/2017  M.Cox  R.North         
    2019/2020  K Bowman  T Grewal         
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  S Tyers  J Birch         
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  S Rawnsley  K Bowman         

 Ladies Triples
    1990/1991  M.Corton   G.Willis  I.Cartwright      
    1991/1992  J.Whitaker  P.M.Green  D.Lewis      
    1992/1993  P.Turner  M.Bishop  S.Anderson      
    1993/1994  J.Cox  O.Freestone  P.Towers      
    1994/1995  D.Brown  O.Freestone  P.Towers      
    1995/1996  M.Burns  J.Needham  C.Cheney      
    1996/1997  P.Williams  G.Willis  K.Martin      
    1997/1998  K.Fudger  J.Sutcliffe  C.Percival      
    1998/1999  J.Cox  M.Toseland  P.Towers      
    1999/2000  R.Palmer  J.Dunk  R.Richardson      
    2000/2001  J.Cox  M.Toseland  P.Towers      
    2001/2002  R.Palmer  J.Dunk  P.Richardson      
    2002/2003  J.Cox  P.Towers  M.Toseland      
    2003/2004  J.Cox  P.Towers  M.Toseland       
    2004/2005  G.Odams  P.Price  A.Bowness      
    2005/2006  J.Cox  P.Towers  M.Toseland      
    2006/2007  T.Parts  D.Brown  M.Corton      
    2007/2008  A.Burns  J.Cox  M.Toseland      
    2008/2009  J.Rogers  D.Brown  R.North      
    2009/2010  J.Felmingham  A.Burns  M.Toseland      
    2010/2011  P.Howard  J.Thake  J.Clarke      
    2011/2012  P.Howard  J.Thake  J.Clarke      
    2012/2013  M.Moore  E.Wood  V.Ballantine      
    2013/2014  D.Davies  S.Davidson  J.Irons      
    2014/2015  C.Ballantine  J.Thake  J.Clarke      
    2015/2016  S.Davidson  J.Everitt  J.Irons      
    2016/2017  P.Dobson  J.Beesley  R.North      
    2018/2019  R Adam            
    2019/2020  P Rogers  P Vass  P Terry      
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  C Robinson  M Whitmore  S Stokes      
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  S Rawnsley  K Bowman         

 Ladies Fours
    1974/1975  M.Smalley  B.Peck  M.Ditchfield  I.Backhouse    
    1975/1976  E.Sowden   E.Selvidge   I.Mebberson  S.Beacon    
    1976/1977  P.Weedon  M.Spence  M.Coleman   V.Morley   
    1977/1978  N.Butler   M.Keymer  A.Bates  P.M.Green    
    1978/1979  B.Holyland   H.Perkins  J.Palmer   P.M.Green    
    1979/1980  C.Clafton  E.Baker  J.Keel  R.Riley    
    1980/1981  M.Newman   C.Cheney  K.Scott  B.Newborn    
    1981/1982  I.Branston  M.Richard  L.Harris  M.Hayles    
    1982/1983  A.Waddington   J.Hill  K.Scott  M.Sanderson    
    1983/1984  C.Brown   M.Jewsbury  L.Harris  S.Beason    
    1984/1985  P.Fowkes  R.Brown  J.Breward  M.Sanderson    
    1985/1986  K.Scott  H.Crockett  I.Mugglestone   J.Whait    
    1986/1987  J.Whait  R.Brown  E.Marlow   M.Gray   
    1987/1988  W.Thrush   B.Kilbourn  D.Brown  I.Mugglestone    
    1988/1989  P.Ward  J.Moore  O.Freestone  P.Towers   
    1989/1990  M.Bishop   J.Chadwick  K.Porter  J.Whait    
    1990/1991  G.Toon  B.Pearson  C.Cheney  C.Brown    
    1991/1992  K.Fudger  D.Bell  B.Thornelow  S.Anderson    
    1992/1993  K.Fudger  M.Toseland  J.Sutcliffe  C.Percival    
    1993/1994  G.Toon   P.Williams  C.Brown  K.Martin    
    1994/1995  K.Fudger   M.Toseland  J.Sutcliffe  C.Percival    
    1995/1996  K.Fudger   M.Toseland  J.Sutcliffe  C.Percival    
    1996/1997  K.Fudger   M.Toseland  J.Sutcliffe  C.Percival    
    1997/1998  E.Clarke  R.Whitaker   P.M.Green  D.Worster    
    1998/1999  K.Fudger  M.Toseland  J.Sutcliffe   C.Percival    
    1999/2000  M.Burns  I.Clarke   J.Cox  C.Cheney   
    2000/2001  M.Burns  E.McCullock  J.Irons  C.Cheney   
    2001/2002  M.Burns  E.Irons  J.Irons  C.Cheney   
    2002/2003  J.Brownlow  P.Howard  S.Rawnley  D.Brown   
    2003/2004  J.Felmingham  J.Thake   M.Corton   J.Martin   
    2004/2005  J.Brownlow  E.Irons  D.Brown  J.Irons    
    2005/2006  A.Marquis  A.Lloyd  G.Odams  M.Whitmore   
    2006/2007  P.Howard  J.Thake  J.Felmingham  J.Clarke    
    2007/2008  W.Page  M.Burns  J.Cox  M.Toseland   
    2008/2009  P.Howard  J.Thake  J.Felmingham   J.Clarke   
    2009/2010  S.Davidson  J.Barnacle  B.Crowson  J.Irons   
    2010/2011  M.Moore  D.Davies  A.Burns  M.Toseland   
    2011/2012  J.Beesley  G.Odams  J.Martin  R.North   
    2012/2013  M.Moore  B.Parsons  A.Burns  M.Toseland   
    2013/2014  D.Davies  S.Davidson  J.Everitt  J.Irons   
    2014/2015  C.Ballantine  J.Felmingham  J.Thake  J.Clarke   
    2015/2016  P.Phillips  V.Jardine  B.Simnor  S.Rawnsley   
    2016/2017  J.Beesley  J.Needham  J.Martin  R.North   
    2019/2020              
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  S Rawnsley  J Herbert  J Thake  J Clarke   
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  S Rawnsley  S Davidson  BEAMISH  K Bowman   

 Ladies Maiden Singles
    2004/2005  P.Howard            
    2005/2006  J.Irons            
    2006/2007  J.Clarke            
    2007/2008  C.Ballantine            
    2008/2009  J.Thake            
    2009/2010  G.White            
    2010/2011  B.Crowson            
    2011/2012  J.Wilkins            
    2012/2013  S.Davidson            
    2013/2014  D.Davies            
    2014/2015  K.Murray            
    2015/2016  S.Stokes            
    2016/2017  S.Tyers            
    2019/2020              
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  P Rogers            
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  L Washington            

 Ladies Maiden Pairs
    1985/1986  J.Freeman  I.Langley          
    1986/1987  M.McHowat  L.Harris         
    1987/1988  J.Cox  P.Richardson         
    1988/1989  C.Brown  A.Bowness         
    1989/1990  B.Sheriff  K.Martin         
    1990/1991  G.Toon  H.Kerry         
    1991/1992  D.Worster  D.Lewis         
    1992/1993  O.Freestone  C.Percival         
    1993/1994  A.Burns  S.Garner         
    1994/1995  E.Clarke  M.Gray         
    1995/1996  K.Fudger  J.Sutcliffe         
    1996/1997  B.Maw  J.Antcliffe         
    1997/1998  D.Walton  J.Baum         
    1998/1999  R.Palmer  J.Dunk         
    1999/2000  M.Hamblin  C.Cheney         
    2000/2001  M.Toseland  P.Towers         
    2001/2002  J.Felmingham  J.Martin         
    2002/2003  P.Howard  J.Clarke         
    2003/2004  T.Parts  M.Corton         
    2004/2005  J.Brownlow  D.Brownlow         
    2005/2006  P.Fowkes  C.Ballantine         
    2006/2007  B.Simnor  S.Rawnsley         
    2007/2008  M.Whitmore  B.Crowson         
    2008/2009  S.Davidson  J.Irons         
    2009/2010  G.Odams  J.Hamp          
    2010/2011  D.Davies  A.Sykes         
    2011/2012  J.Horsley  D.Worger         
    2012/2013  K.Murray  W.Page         
    2013/2014  M.Males  D.Males         
    2014/2015  M.Wheatley  B.Parsons         
    2015/2016  K.Kerridge  M.Clarke         
    2016/2017  P.Phillips  J.Tew         
    2019/2020              
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021              
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024              

 Ladies 2 Wood Pairs
    2009/2010  C.Ballantine  J.Clarke         
    2010/2011  C.Ballantine  J.Clarke          
    2011/2012  J.Thake  M.Toseland         
    2012/2013  D.Davies  R.North          
    2013/2014  C.Ballantine   J.Clarke         
    2014/2015  D.Davies  J.Irons         
    2015/2016  J.Thake  J.Irons         
    2016/2017  S.Rawnsley  J.Martin         
    2019/2020  K Bowman  T Grewal         
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  S Tyers  J Birch         
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024              

 Ladies Two Wood Triples
    1991/1992  G.Stevens  A.Burns   P.M.Green       
    1992/1993  P.Turner  M.Bishop  S.Anderson       
    1993/1994   J.Proctor   J.Baum  M.Gray      
    1994/1995   J.Cox  O.Freestone  D.Worster       
    1995/1996  K.Fudger   J.Sutcliffe  C.Percival       
    1996/1997  K.Fudger   M.Toseland   C.Percival       
    1997/1998  M.Burns  S.Anderson   C.Cheney       
    1998/1999  K.Fudger   J.Sutcliffe   C.Percival       
    1999/2000  R.Palmer  J.Dunk   P.Richardson       
    2000/2001  R.Palmer   J.Dunk  P.Richardson       
    2001/2002   B.Crowson   E.Irons  J.Irons       
    2002/2003  B.Crowson   E.Irons  J.Irons      
    2003/2004  C.Ballantine  P.Fowkes   M.Hamblin       
    2004/2005  B.Crowson  E.Irons  J.Irons      
    2005/2006  J.Brownlow  G.Wills  D.Brown      
    2006/2007  P.Howard  G.Odams  A.Burns      
    2007/2008  K.Murray  J.Rogers  M.Gask      
    2008/2009  J.Sutcliffe  J.Thake  J.Clarke      
    2009/2010  D.Brown  S.Rawnsley   R.North      
    2010/2011  S.Hayton  B.Hamblin  C.Ballantine       
    2011/2012  D.Davies  J.Thake  J.Clarke      
    2012/2013  D.Davies  J.Herbert  J.Clarke      
    2013/2014  D.Davies  J.Thake  J.Clarke      
    2014/2015  D.Davies  J.Thake  J.Clarke      
    2015/2016  N/P            
    2016/2017  M.Whitemore  J.Thake  J.Clarke      
    2019/2020              
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  T Grewal  J Herbert  J Needham      
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024              

 Mixed Pairs
                  
    2004/05  J Herbert  M Wade         
    2005/06  J Irons  K Clapham         
    2006/07  J Clarke  D Bailey         
    2007/08  J Sharpe  D Spray         
    2008/09  A Burns  M Alliinson         
    2009/10  P Howard  M Allsopp         
    2010/11  P Howard  M Allsopp         
    2011/12  J Wilkins  A Oakes Wilson         
    2012/13  D Davies  D Oakes-Wilson         
    2013/14  D Davies  D Oakes-Wilson         
    2014/15  R North  D Harrison         
    2015/16  J Irons  D Oakes-Wilson         
    2016/17  D Cato  S Lakin         
    2017/18  R North  D Harrison         
    2018/19  J Collett  T Millership         
    2019/2020  S Wade            
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  T Grewal  S Wade         
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  C Wade  S Wade         

 Mixed Fours
    2004/2005  E.Irons  J.Irons  A.Irons  S.Wade   
    2005/2006  J.Irons   E.Irons  S.Wade  A.Irons    
    2006/2007  J.Irons  E.Irons  S.Wade  A.Irons    
    2007/2008  J.Herbert  S.Rawnsley  B.Crouch   M.Wade    
    2008/2009  W.Page  A.Burns  D.Bailey  N.Burns   
    2009/2010  N.Hollis  J.Storrs  L.Jinks  A.Hollis    
    2010/2011  J.Irons  C.Wade  S.Lakin  S.Wade    
    2011/2012  P.Howard  E.Hope  C.Rodgers  N.Hope    
    2012/2013  S.Davidson  A.Wood  J.Aston  D.Allen    
    2013/2014  J.Needham  J.Thake  N.Burns  R.Cooper   
    2014/2015  N.Hollis  J.Irons  L.Jinks  A.Hollis    
    2015/2016  J.Beesley  B.Crowson  G.Leckie  J.Leckie   
    2016/2017  K.Hope  C.Reid  R.Lowe  J.Breward   
    2019/2020  J Breward            
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  S Wade  T Grewal  J Lynch  C Wade   
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  M Allsopp  C Wade  S Wade  K Bowman   

 Husband & Wife Pairs
    2004/2005  E.Irons  A.Irons         
    2005/2006  E.Irons  A.Irons         
    2006/2007  A.Burns  N.Burns         
    2007/2008  C.Wade  S.Wade         
    2008/2009  S.Davidson  I.Davidson         
    2009/2010  S.Davidson  I.Davidson         
    2010/2011  C.Wade  S.Wade         
    2012/2013  C.Wade  S.Wade         
    2013/2014  C.Wade  S.Wade         
    2014/2015  D.Davies  M.Davies         
    2015/2016  K.Kerridge  T.Kerridge         
    2016/2017  G.Toon  K.Toon         
    2017/2018  P Dobson  S Dobson         
    2018/2019  W Ramsden  S Ramsden         
    2019/2020              
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  S Tyers  J Tyers         

 Open Singles
    2019/2020              
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  J Toon            
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  K Bowman            

 Unbadged Open Singles
    2019/2020#              
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  P Singh Gill            
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  H POTTER            

 Open Pairs
    2019/2020              
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021              
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024              

 Under 16 Singles
    2019/2020  J Toon            
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  M Allen            
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024              

 Under 16 Pairs
    2019/2020              
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021              
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024              

 Under 18 Singles
    2019/2020  K Bowman            
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  M Allen            
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024              

 Under 18 Pairs
    2019/2020  K Bowman  T Grewal         
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021              
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024              

 Under 25 Singles
    2019/2020  K Bowman            
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  K Bowman            
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024  C RIDDLESTON            

 Under 25 Pairs
    2019/2020  J Till  R Lowe         
    2019/2020              
    2020/2021  K Bowman            
    2022/2023              
    2023/2024